Air inlet suction filter C3U8036H01 replacement, used for refrigeration screw compressor units. Compatible with Mistubishi Screw Compressor units MS-18L、18M、18S. It is also refrigeration filter, chiller parts, HVAC parts.

Mcquay Filter
Mcquay Suction Filter
  • SPECIFICATION
  • DESCRIPTION
  • INQUIRY

Model No. C3U8036H01
Material  FiberGlass, Aluminium
Application Machinery Repair Shops, Food&Beverage Industry
Function Air Suction Filter 
Package PP bag inside, Inner carton, Export carton outside, or Wooden box as your requirement
Filtering Accuracy 10-30μm
Warranty 1 years
Compitable with Mayekawa Products
Package Size  120*120*400cm
Weight 3Kg 
Lead Time Please check stock first. 

Replacements for more models:

McQuay 132004007 / 132004008

McQuay ZA203718 / ZA203733

McQuay 735006908

McQuay 735006904

McQuay 735006905

McQuay 735006906

McQuay 735006907

McQuay 735085708

McQuay 7384-188

McQuay M332115201

McQuay C3U8036H02

McQuay C3U8036H01

 

On Key

Related Posts