Air inlet suction filter C3U8036H01 replacement, used for refrigeration screw compressor units. Compatible with Mistubishi Screw Compressor units MS-18L、18M、18S. It is also refrigeration filter, chiller parts, HVAC parts.
- SPECIFICATION
- DESCRIPTION
- INQUIRY
| Model No. | C3U8036H01 |
| Material | FiberGlass, Aluminium |
| Application | Machinery Repair Shops, Food&Beverage Industry |
| Function | Air Suction Filter |
| Package | PP bag inside, Inner carton, Export carton outside, or Wooden box as your requirement |
| Filtering Accuracy | 10-30μm |
| Warranty | 1 years |
| Compitable with | Mayekawa Products |
| Package Size | 120*120*400cm |
| Weight | 3Kg |
| Lead Time | Please check stock first. |
Replacements for more models:
McQuay 132004007 / 132004008
McQuay ZA203718 / ZA203733
McQuay 735006908
McQuay 735006904
McQuay 735006905
McQuay 735006906
McQuay 735006907
McQuay 735085708
McQuay 7384-188
McQuay M332115201
McQuay C3U8036H02
McQuay C3U8036H01